BENGÜTÜRK TV

BENGÜTÜRK Haber - Haberler, Son dakikalar, siyaset ve dünya gündemi - MHP HABERLER

YEREL HABERLER
22 Nov 2021
14 ° Az Bulutlu
Puan Durumu
TakımlarOGBMAvP
1 Trabzonspor 1512302039
2 Fenerbahçe 15834727
3 Konyaspor 147521026
4 Hatayspor 15825626
5 Başakşehir 15816725
6 Alanyaspor 15735-324
7 Galatasaray 15654223
8 Karagümrük 15645122
9 Beşiktaş 15636021
10 Adana Demirspor 15555020
istanbul
İmsak
06:36
Güneş
08:07
Öğle
13:00
İkindi
15:22
Akşam
17:43
Yatsı
19:09
E bültene abone olmak ister misiniz?